Loading design options...
Standard Orientation
Board & Batt siding exterior siding
+ $7,600
Linen Ruffle Exterior
Exterior Trim Color Linen Ruffle
Dual Black Shingles
Laguna Kitchen Cabinet
Laguna Cabinet in White
Black Hardware
2" x 6" Glossy - Soft Sage
Countertop Material - Corian
Corian Countertop Standard
Pearl Gray Corian Countertop
Deep Stainless Steel Sink
Lighting Selection | Brushed Nickel
Bathroom 1 Bath Tub
Bathroom 1 No Enclosure
Bathroom 1 Fiberglass Wall
Bathroom 2 Bath Tub
Bathroom 2 No Enclosure
Bathroom 2 Fiberglass Wall
Linoleum Kitchen and Bathroom Flooring
Nordic White Kitchen Linoleum Flooring
Carpet Living Room Flooring
Medalist Living Room Carpet
Medalist Carpet in Twilight
Silver Appliance Package
+ $3,050
Unit Base
$172,900
Upgrades
+ $10,650
Unit Total
$183,550
Disclaimer
Prices, dimensions, and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.
Base unit + upgrades
Unit Base
$172,900
Upgrades
+ $10,650
Unit Total
$183,550
Attention: images are only general representations of available featured products.